• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO12-3JM - Gouda JO12-3Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO11-1 - Floreant JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO10-3 - Be Fair JO10-7Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO10-1 - Nieuwkoop JO10-1JMSportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO9-3 - FC Oudewater JO9-4JMSportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Olympia JO13-3 - Jodan Boys, de MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:30Gouda JO11-3 - Olympia JO11-5JMSportpark Groenhoven
    1 okt. 08:30Schoonhoven JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark Het Hofland
    1 okt. 08:30ARC JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-1Sportpark Zegersloot
    1 okt. 08:30Sportlust '46 JO8-3JM - Olympia JO8-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    1 okt. 08:30Voetbalschool - VoetbalschoolSportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 08:45Rohda '76 JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-4JMSportpark Broekvelden
    1 okt. 08:45ONA JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-4JMSportpark ONA
    1 okt. 09:45Olympia JO9-2JM - Gouda JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 09:45Olympia MO13-1 - BSC '68 MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 09:55Olympia JO12-1 - DWO JO12-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 09:55Olympia JO14-2 - ARC JO14-4Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 10:00Moordrecht JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-2Sportpark 't Ambacht
    1 okt. 10:15Groeneweg JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 10:15Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-3Sportpark Broekvelden
    1 okt. 11:00ONA JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-4Sportpark ONA
    1 okt. 11:15Olympia JO16-1 - ARC JO16-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 11:15Olympia JO13-1 - ARC JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 11:20Olympia MO13-2 - FC Oudewater MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 11:30CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-2JMSportpark Groene Zoom
    1 okt. 11:30Be Fair JO15-3 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark 't Suyt
    1 okt. 11:45Argon O23-1 - Olympia O23-1Sportpark Argon
    1 okt. 11:45Rohda '76 7 - Olympia 3Sportpark Broekvelden
    1 okt. 12:00Eemnes JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Sportpark Eemnes
    1 okt. 12:00Ammerstol JO14-1JM - Olympia JO14-1Sportpark De Snackert
    1 okt. 12:30FC Oudewater JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-3Sportpark Markveld
    1 okt. 12:50Olympia JO17-1 - FC Oudewater JO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 12:50Olympia MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 12:50Olympia JO15-1 - ARC JO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 14:00Bilt De FC 1 - Olympia 1Sportpark Weltevreden
    1 okt. 14:30Olympia MO20-1 - Rohda '76 MO20-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 14:30Olympia JO19-2 - Rohda '76 JO19-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 14:30Olympia MO15-2 - Aurora MO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 14:30Jodan Boys, de O23-2 - Olympia O23-5Sportpark Oosterwei
    1 okt. 14:30Zwammerdam O23-1 - Olympia O23-3Sportpark Zwammerdam
    1 okt. 15:00DSO JO19-4 - Olympia JO19-3Sportpark Bentwoud
    1 okt. 16:15Jodan Boys, de 6 - Olympia 2Sportpark Oosterwei
    1 okt. 16:30Olympia O23-4 - Woerden O23-3Sportpark Olympia
    1 okt. 16:30Olympia O23-2 - Woerden O23-2Sportpark Olympia
    2 okt. 11:00RVC '33 35+1 - Olympia 35+1Sportpark RVC '33
    2 okt. 12:00CWO 2 - Olympia 2CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    6 okt. 19:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO20-1 - Olympia MO20-1Sportpark De Kruisboog
    7 okt. 20:00Olympia VR18+1 - ESTO VR18+1Sportpark Markveld
    7 okt. 20:00ARC VR30+1 - Olympia VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    7 okt. 20:30Olympia VR30+1 - CVC Reeuwijk VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    7 okt. 21:00Floreant VR30+1 - Olympia VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    7 okt. 21:00FC Oudewater VR18+1 - Olympia VR18+1Sportpark Markveld
    7 okt. 21:30Olympia VR30+1 - DSO VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO12-3JM - ARC JO12-4Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO11-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-7Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO10-4JM - WDS JO10-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO10-2 - ESTO JO10-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO9-4JM - Jodan Boys, de JO9-4Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - Be Fair JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Olympia JO11-3 - FC Oudewater JO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 08:30Be Fair JO12-2 - Olympia JO12-2JMSportpark 't Suyt
    8 okt. 08:45Groeneweg JO8-1 - Olympia JO8-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    8 okt. 09:00VV Haastrecht JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-3Sportpark Wilgenoord
    8 okt. 09:00RVC '33 MO13-1 (9-tal) - Olympia MO13-1Sportpark RVC '33
    8 okt. 09:40Olympia JO14-1 - Woerden JO14-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 09:45Olympia JO9-2JM - Sportlust '46 JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 09:45DSO JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    8 okt. 09:45CVC Reeuwijk MO15-1 (9-tal) - Olympia MO15-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    8 okt. 09:45Olympia JO13-1 - Montfoort JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 09:55Olympia JO11-2JM - ASW JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 09:55Olympia JO11-5JM - DONK JO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 10:00BVCB JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark Sporthoek
    8 okt. 10:00Be Fair MO13-2 - Olympia MO13-2Sportpark 't Suyt
    8 okt. 10:30Jodan Boys, de JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark Oosterwei
    8 okt. 10:30Zevenhoven JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-1Sportpark Zevenhoven
    8 okt. 11:00ARC JO10-7 - Olympia JO10-3Sportpark Zegersloot
    8 okt. 11:00DSO MO20-1 - Olympia MO20-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    8 okt. 11:15Olympia JO15-2 - Gouda JO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 11:15Olympia JO15-1 - RVVH JO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 11:15Olympia JO17-1 - DHSC JO17-1 Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 12:45Spirit O23-1 - Olympia O23-2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    8 okt. 13:00Olympia 2 - Stolwijk 3Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 13:00Olympia 3 - Schoonhoven 5Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 14:30Nieuwkoop O23-2 - Olympia O23-4Sportpark De Dulen
    8 okt. 14:45Olympia O23-1 - RKDEO O23-1Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 14:45Olympia O23-3 - Woerden O23-3Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 15:00DSO MO15-1 - Olympia MO15-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    8 okt. 15:15Hoevelaken JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 16:30Olympia O23-5 - Nieuwkoop O23-3Sportpark Olympia
    8 okt. 17:00Olympia 1 - ZOB 1Sportpark Olympia
    9 okt. 10:00Olympia 35+1 - DSO 35+1Sportpark Olympia
    9 okt. 12:00Olympia 2 - Spartaan'20 5Sportpark Olympia
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen