• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 18:45Olympia JO17-3 - Gouda JO17-3Sportpark Olympia
    2 dec. 19:30ARC VR30+1 - Olympia VR30+1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    2 dec. 20:00Olympia VR30+1 - DSO VR30+1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    2 dec. 20:30Floreant VR30+1 - Olympia VR30+1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    2 dec. 21:00Olympia VR30+1 - CVC Reeuwijk VR30+1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 08:30Olympia JO9-1 - FC Oudewater JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:30Olympia JO12-3JM - Gouda JO12-2Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:30Olympia JO11-4 - VEP JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:30Olympia JO10-4JM - Be Fair JO10-9Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - ARC JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:30Olympia JO10-3 - Be Fair JO10-5Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:30Bergambacht MO15-1 (9-tal) - Olympia MO15-2Sportpark Hofkamp
    3 dec. 08:30Nieuwerkerk MO13-2 - Olympia MO13-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    3 dec. 08:30FC Oudewater JO13-3JM - Olympia JO13-3Sportpark Markveld
    3 dec. 08:30FC Oudewater JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark Markveld
    3 dec. 08:30ARC JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark Zegersloot
    3 dec. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    3 dec. 08:30Woerden JO9-4 - Olympia JO9-4JMSportpark Woerden
    3 dec. 08:30Voetbalschool - VoetbalschoolSportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 08:45Olympia GHC 1 - ESTO 3Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 09:40Gouda JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-3Sportpark Groenhoven
    3 dec. 09:45Olympia JO13-2 - VEP JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 09:45Olympia JO9-2JM - VEP JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 09:45CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2JMSportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:55Olympia JO11-3 - ASW JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 09:55Olympia JO11-5JM - WDS JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 10:00ESTO JO8-1 - Olympia JO8-2Sportpark ESTO
    3 dec. 10:15Capelle MO15-1 - Olympia MO15-1Sportpark 't Slot
    3 dec. 10:15ARC MO13-2 - Olympia MO13-1Sportpark Zegersloot
    3 dec. 10:30ASW JO14-2 - Olympia JO14-2Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 11:00Olympia JO19-3 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 11:00BVCB JO16-1 - Olympia JO16-1Sportpark Sporthoek
    3 dec. 11:00Be Fair JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    3 dec. 11:15Olympia JO17-3 - Floreant JO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 11:15Olympia JO15-1 - ESTO JO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 11:15CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-2JMSportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 13:00Olympia O23-3 - ARC O23-3Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 13:00Olympia 3 - SPV '81 3Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 13:00Olympia JO17-1 - Capelle JO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 13:00ASW JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-2Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 13:45FC Zoetermeer JO14-1 - Olympia JO14-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    3 dec. 14:30BOL 1 - Olympia 1Bol sportcomplex - BOL
    3 dec. 14:30Zwammerdam O23-1 - Olympia O23-4Sportpark Zwammerdam
    3 dec. 14:30VOC MO20-1 - Olympia MO20-1Sportpark VOC
    3 dec. 14:30Be Fair JO15-3 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark 't Suyt
    3 dec. 14:45Olympia JO19-1 - Sporting Martinus JO19-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 14:45Olympia O23-5 - ARC O23-4Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 16:15Nieuwerkerk O23-2 - Olympia O23-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    4 dec. 10:00Olympia 35+1 - Cabauw 35+1Sportpark Olympia
    4 dec. 11:00Olympia 2 - Moordrecht 2Sportpark Olympia
    7 dec. 18:45Olympia MO15-1 - VOC MO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    7 dec. 20:15Nieuwkoop O23-3 - Olympia O23-5Sportpark De Dulen
    10 dec. 08:30Voetbalschool - VoetbalschoolSportpark Olympia
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen