• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO9-4JM - Stolwijk JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO9-2JM - VEP JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO8-3 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO12-2JM - Jodan Boys, de JO12-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO12-3JM - ARC JO12-4Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Olympia JO13-3 - Floreant JO13-3Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:30Schoonhoven JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark Het Hofland
    28 jan. 08:30Schoonhoven JO11-2 - Olympia JO11-4Sportpark Het Hofland
    28 jan. 08:30CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    28 jan. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    28 jan. 08:30 - Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 08:45Be Fair JO8-8 - Olympia JO8-2Sportpark 't Suyt
    28 jan. 08:45Olympia GHC O7 - Hazerswoude Boys O7 Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 09:45Olympia JO8-1 - Be Fair JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 09:55Olympia MO13-1 - Stolwijk MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 09:55Olympia JO11-5JM - DONK JO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 09:55Olympia JO11-1 - FC Oudewater JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 09:55Olympia MO13-2 - Berkel MO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 10:15Woerden JO11-2JM - Olympia JO11-3Sportpark Woerden
    28 jan. 10:15Woerden JO13-1JM - Olympia JO13-2Sportpark Woerden
    28 jan. 11:00Jodan Boys, de JO10-4 - Olympia JO10-4JMSportpark Oosterwei
    28 jan. 11:00Be Fair JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    28 jan. 11:00Be Fair JO10-5 - Olympia JO10-3Sportpark 't Suyt
    28 jan. 11:00ASW JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2JMSportpark ASW
    28 jan. 11:15Olympia JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 11:15Olympia JO14-2 - WDS JO14-1JMSportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 11:15Olympia JO15-1 - EMM JO15-1JMSportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 11:15Be Fair JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    28 jan. 11:30Rohda '76 JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-2Sportpark Broekvelden
    28 jan. 11:30Foreholte JO16-1 - Olympia JO16-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    28 jan. 12:00Woerden 2 - Olympia 3Sportpark Woerden
    28 jan. 12:30CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Olympia 2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    28 jan. 12:45Olympia JO14-1 - Smitshoek JO14-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 12:45Olympia MO15-2 - Woerden MO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 13:15Berkel JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    28 jan. 14:15Voorschoten`97 JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Sportpark Adegeest
    28 jan. 14:30Olympia MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 14:30Olympia JO17-2 - Gouda JO17-2Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 14:30Olympia O23-3 - Olympia O23-5Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 15:00Groeneweg JO19-3 - Olympia JO19-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    28 jan. 15:15Nieuwerkerk JO17-4 - Olympia JO17-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    28 jan. 16:15Olympia MO20-1 - VEP MO20-1Sportpark Olympia
    28 jan. 17:00Olympia 1 - Argon 1Sportpark Olympia
    31 jan. 20:00Victoria '04 1 - Olympia 1Sportpark Broekpolder
    4 feb. 08:30Olympia JO8-2 - BSC '68 JO8-3Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:30Olympia JO10-4JM - FC Oudewater JO10-3Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:30Olympia JO10-3 - DONK JO10-1JMSportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:30Olympia JO11-2JM - ONA JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:30Olympia JO11-4 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-4Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:30Olympia JO9-3 - ASW JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:30FC Oudewater JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-1Sportpark Markveld
    4 feb. 08:30Linschoten JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-2JMSportpark Rapijnen
    4 feb. 08:30Sportlust '46 JO8-2 - Olympia JO8-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    4 feb. 08:30Bergambacht MO15-1 (9-tal) - Olympia MO15-2Sportpark Hofkamp
    4 feb. 08:30 - Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-2 - Olympia JO11-5JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:45Jodan Boys, de JO12-3 - Olympia JO12-3JMSportpark Oosterwei
    4 feb. 09:00DCV MO13-1 - Olympia MO13-1Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    4 feb. 09:00Moerkapelle JO8-2 - Olympia JO8-3Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    4 feb. 09:00Alphense Boys JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark De Bijlen
    4 feb. 09:45Olympia JO13-2 - Kamerik JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 09:45Be Fair JO9-6 - Olympia JO9-4JMSportpark 't Suyt
    4 feb. 09:55Olympia JO10-2 - VV Haastrecht JO10-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 09:55Olympia JO11-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 09:55Olympia JO12-1 - Excelsior Rotterdam JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 10:15Alphen JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-1Sportpark De Bijlen
    4 feb. 10:30Alphen JO13-3 - Olympia JO13-3Sportpark De Bijlen
    4 feb. 11:15Olympia JO15-2 - Sportlust '46 JO15-4Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 11:15Olympia JO17-3 - Blijdorp JO17-3Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 11:15Gouda MO15-1 - Olympia MO15-1Sportpark Groenhoven
    4 feb. 11:15Jodan Boys, de MO13-2 - Olympia MO13-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    4 feb. 11:30Excelsior R. JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-1Sportpark Woudestein
    4 feb. 11:30Kamerik JO14-1 - Olympia JO14-2Sportpark Mijzijde
    4 feb. 12:00Alexandria'66 JO14-2 - Olympia JO14-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    4 feb. 12:30WDS 4 - Olympia 3Sportpark Wierickeweide
    4 feb. 12:45Olympia JO17-1 - Ommoord, sv JO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 12:45RVC '33 JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-2JMSportpark RVC '33
    4 feb. 13:00Olympia JO16-1 - Rijnvogels, fc JO16-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 13:00Moordrecht 2 - Olympia 2Sportpark 't Ambacht
    4 feb. 13:30Nieuwerkerk JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    4 feb. 14:30Woerden O23-2 - Olympia O23-2Sportpark Woerden
    4 feb. 14:45Olympia JO19-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO19-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 14:45Olympia O23-5 - Schoonhoven O23-2Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 14:45Olympia JO19-3 - Woerden JO19-2Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 14:45Rohda '76 MO20-1 - Olympia MO20-1Sportpark Broekvelden
    4 feb. 15:00Roda '46 1 - Olympia 1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    4 feb. 16:30Olympia O23-3 - ARC O23-4Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 16:30Olympia O23-4 - RVC '33 O23-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 12:00Kethel Spaland, vv 3 - Olympia 2Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    5 feb. 12:15ASC 35+2 - Olympia 35+1Sportpark Overveer
    7 feb. 20:30Jong Olympia - Gouda O23-1Sportpark Olympia
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen