• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jun. 08:30Olympia JO8-3 - VV Haastrecht JO8-3Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 08:30Olympia JO8-5 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-11Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 08:30Olympia JO9-4 - Gouda JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 08:30Olympia JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO8-2 - Olympia JO8-4Sportpark Wilgenoord
    19 jun. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO8-1 - Olympia JO8-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    19 jun. 08:30VV Haastrecht JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-5Sportpark Wilgenoord
    19 jun. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    19 jun. 08:30Olympia O8-1 - Be Fair O8-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 08:30Olympia O8-1 - Be Fair JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 09:00VV Haastrecht JO14-2 - Olympia JO14-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    19 jun. 09:15Rohda '76 JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-2Sportpark Broekvelden
    19 jun. 09:30CVC Reeuwijk JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-4Sportpark Groene Zoom
    19 jun. 09:45Olympia JO9-1 - VV Haastrecht JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 09:45Olympia JO10-2 - ESTO JO10-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 09:45Olympia JO10-3 - Be Fair JO10-3Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 09:45Olympia JO10-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO10-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 09:55Olympia O13-1 - SBV Excelsior O12-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 10:00ESTO JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark ESTO
    19 jun. 10:30VV Haastrecht JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    19 jun. 11:00Stolwijk JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark Stolwijk
    19 jun. 11:15Olympia JO11-3 - Moordrecht JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 11:15Olympia JO11-4 - ONA JO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 11:15Olympia MO13-1 - FC Oudewater MO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 12:15RVC '33 JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark RVC '33
    19 jun. 12:45Olympia JO15-1 - Alexandria'66 JO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 12:45Olympia MO13-2 - SPV '81 MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 12:45RVC '33 MO11-2 - Olympia MO11-1Sportpark RVC '33
    19 jun. 13:00Sportlust '46 JO14-2 - Olympia JO14-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    19 jun. 13:30Nieuwerkerk JO17-4 - Olympia JO17-4Sportpark Dorrestein
    19 jun. 14:30Olympia JO17-3 - Woerden JO17-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 14:30Olympia MO17-1 - VEP MO17-2Sportpark Olympia
    19 jun. 15:00VEP MO17-1 - Olympia MO17-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    19 jun. 16:15Olympia JO15-3 - ONA JO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    21 jun. 16:30Olympia O8 selectie - tegenstander volgtSportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO8-4 - Stolwijk JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO9-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO9-3 - Rohda '76 JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - DSO JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO8-4 - Olympia JO8-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    26 jun. 08:30Woerden JO8-4 - Olympia JO8-5Sportpark Woerden
    26 jun. 08:30Bergambacht JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-5Sportpark Hofkamp
    26 jun. 08:30VEP JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    26 jun. 08:30DSO JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    26 jun. 08:30Be Fair MO13-1 - Olympia MO13-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    26 jun. 09:00RVC '33 JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-4Sportpark RVC '33
    26 jun. 09:00Linschoten JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-2Sportpark Rapijnen
    26 jun. 09:30Jodan Boys, de JO10-4 - Olympia JO10-4Sportpark Oosterwei
    26 jun. 09:30Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia JO10-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO10-3Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia MO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-6Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia JO11-2 - FC Oudewater JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia JO11-4 - Jodan Boys, de MO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia MO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de MO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 10:00Schoonhoven JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-1Sportpark Het Hofland
    26 jun. 11:15Olympia JO13-2 - Alphia JO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 11:15Olympia MO13-2 - Woerden MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 11:15Olympia JO12-3 - Bernardus JO12-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 11:30RVC '33 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark RVC '33
    26 jun. 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO11-9 - Olympia JO11-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    26 jun. 12:45Olympia JO14-2 - FC Oudewater JO14-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 12:45Olympia JO14-1 - FC Oudewater JO14-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 13:30Gouderak JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-2Sportpark Gouderak
    26 jun. 14:30Olympia JO15-2 - Be Fair JO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 14:30Olympia MO17-1 - Rijnstreek MO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 14:30Groeneweg JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 16:15Olympia JO17-3 - Schoonhoven JO17-3Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 16:15Jodan Boys, de MO17-1 - Olympia MO17-2Sportpark Oosterwei
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen