• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO8-4 - Stolwijk JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO9-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO9-3 - Rohda '76 JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - DSO JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO8-4 - Olympia JO8-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    26 jun. 08:30Woerden JO8-4 - Olympia JO8-5Sportpark Woerden
    26 jun. 08:30Bergambacht JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-5Sportpark Hofkamp
    26 jun. 08:30VEP JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    26 jun. 08:30DSO JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    26 jun. 08:30Voetbalschool O7 - Alphen O7Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:00RVC '33 JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-4Sportpark RVC '33
    26 jun. 09:00Linschoten JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-2Sportpark Rapijnen
    26 jun. 09:30Jodan Boys, de JO10-4 - Olympia JO10-4Sportpark Oosterwei
    26 jun. 09:30Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia JO10-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO10-3Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia MO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-6Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia JO11-2 - FC Oudewater JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia JO11-4 - Jodan Boys, de MO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 09:55Olympia MO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de MO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 10:00Schoonhoven JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-1Sportpark Het Hofland
    26 jun. 10:00Be Fair MO13-1 - Olympia MO13-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    26 jun. 11:15Olympia JO13-2 - Alphia JO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 11:15Olympia MO13-2 - Woerden MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 11:30RVC '33 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark RVC '33
    26 jun. 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO11-9 - Olympia JO11-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    26 jun. 12:45Olympia JO14-2 - FC Oudewater JO14-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 12:45Olympia JO14-1 - FC Oudewater JO14-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 13:30Gouderak JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-2Sportpark Gouderak
    26 jun. 14:30Olympia JO15-2 - Be Fair JO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 14:30Olympia MO17-1 - Rijnstreek MO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 14:30Groeneweg JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 16:15Olympia JO17-3 - Schoonhoven JO17-3Sportpark Olympia
    26 jun. 16:15Jodan Boys, de MO17-1 - Olympia MO17-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    1 jul. 20:00Olympia 1 - NNB 1Sportpark Olympia
    1 jul. 20:00NNB 2 - Olympia 2Sportpark Olympia
    4 jul. 12:00VUC 2 - Olympia 2Sportpark VUC
    4 jul. 14:00VUC 1 - Olympia 1Sportpark VUC
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen