• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - VEP JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:30Olympia JO9-5JM - VV Haastrecht JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:30Olympia JO9-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:30Olympia JO10-4JM - VV Haastrecht JO10-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:30Olympia JO11-3 - DONK JO11-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:30Olympia JO12-3JM - Gouda JO12-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:30TOGB JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    29 jan. 08:30Be Fair JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-2JMSportpark 't Suyt
    29 jan. 08:30VOC JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-1Sportpark VOC
    29 jan. 08:30ESTO JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark ESTO
    29 jan. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO14-3 - Olympia JO14-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    29 jan. 08:30Voetbalschool - VoetbalschoolSportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 08:45Cabauw JO8-1 - Olympia, JO8-4JMSportpark Cabauw
    29 jan. 08:45Olympia (GHC) - RVC'33 (GHC)Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 09:45Spirit MO11-2 - Olympia MO11-1Sportpark Ouderkerk
    29 jan. 09:55Olympia JO8-2 - Bergambacht JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 09:55Olympia JO9-4JM - WDS JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 09:55Olympia JO10-3 - Gouda JO10-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 09:55Olympia JO10-5JM - Rohda '76 JO10-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 09:55Olympia JO11-2JM - Nieuwerkerk JO11-6Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 09:55Olympia JO13-2 - Moordrecht JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 10:00SVS JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-1Sportpark Schenkel
    29 jan. 10:00Wippolder MO19-1 - Olympia MO19-1Sportpark Pauwmolen
    29 jan. 10:15DONK JO8-2JM - Olympia JO8-3Sportpark DONK
    29 jan. 10:45Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    29 jan. 11:15Olympia MO13-1 - FC Oudewater MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 11:15Olympia MO13-2 - Be Fair MO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 11:15Olympia JO14-1 - Alphia JO14-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 11:15Be Fair JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark 't Suyt
    29 jan. 12:30Jodan Boys, de 8 - Olympia 2Sportpark Oosterwei
    29 jan. 12:30Woerden JO19-2 - Olympia JO19-3Sportpark Woerden
    29 jan. 12:45Olympia JO17-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-4Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 12:45Olympia MO15-1 - Soccer Boys MO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 12:45Olympia JO15-3 - RCL JO15-4Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 12:45Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    29 jan. 13:00VEP JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    29 jan. 14:30Soccer Boys O23-1 - Olympia O23-2Sportpark Merenveld
    29 jan. 14:45Olympia JO17-4 - Soccer Boys JO17-3Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 14:45Olympia JO19-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO19-2Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 16:30Olympia O23-1 - Woerden O23-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 jan. 16:30Olympia O23-3 - VVOR O23-1Sportpark Olympia
    30 jan. 12:00VEP 3 - Olympia 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    30 jan. 12:30SVO Buytenpark 35+1 - Olympia 35+1Sportpark Buytenpark Zoetermeer
    30 jan. 12:45HOV/DJSCR 3 - Olympia 3Sportpark De Bosdreef
    30 jan. 14:00Olympia 1 - Antibarbari 1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 08:30Olympia JO8-1 - Schoonhoven JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 08:30Olympia JO9-1 - Zestienhoven JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 08:30Olympia JO9-2JM - TOGB JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 08:30Olympia JO11-1 - Meerburg JO11-1JMSportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 08:30Olympia JO12-4 - Rohda '76 JO12-3Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 08:30Kamerik JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-3Sportpark Mijzijde
    5 feb. 08:30Be Fair JO9-5 - Olympia JO9-5JMSportpark 't Suyt
    5 feb. 08:30Be Fair JO12-3 - Olympia JO12-3JMSportpark 't Suyt
    5 feb. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO14-3 - Olympia JO14-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    5 feb. 08:30Woerden JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark Woerden
    5 feb. 09:00Linschoten JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-4JMSportpark Rapijnen
    5 feb. 09:00Stolwijk JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2JMSportpark Stolwijk
    5 feb. 09:30Be Fair JO8-5 - Olympia JO8-3Sportpark 't Suyt
    5 feb. 09:45DSO JO8-4 - Olympia, JO8-4JMSportpark Bentwoud
    5 feb. 09:45Hillegersberg, vv JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-1Sportpark Duivesteyn
    5 feb. 09:55Olympia JO8-2 - Be Fair JO8-2Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 09:55Olympia JO12-1 - BVCB JO12-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 09:55Olympia MO13-2 - FC Oudewater MO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 09:55Olympia JO13-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 09:55Olympia JO10-5JM - Sportlust '46 JO10-5JMSportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 10:00VV Haastrecht JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    5 feb. 10:45Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    5 feb. 11:15Olympia MO13-1 - Quick MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 11:15Olympia JO14-1 - Sportlust '46 JO14-2Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 11:15Olympia JO15-3 - Nieuwkoop JO15-3Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 11:30Groeneweg JO13-2 - Olympia JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    5 feb. 12:00Nicolaas Boys JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-2JMSportpark Nicolaas Boys
    5 feb. 13:00Olympia JO17-3 - VV Haastrecht JO17-2Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 13:00Olympia MO15-1 - ARC MO15-2Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 13:00Olympia JO17-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 13:00Nieuwerkerk JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-4Sportpark Dorrestein
    5 feb. 13:15Alexandria'66 MO11-1 - Olympia MO11-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    5 feb. 14:30Floreant JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-2Sportpark Floreant
    5 feb. 14:30Alexandria'66 O23-1 - Olympia O23-3Sportpark Oosterflank
    5 feb. 14:45Olympia JO19-3 - VEP JO19-3Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 14:45Olympia O23-2 - Concordia O23-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 14:45Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    5 feb. 16:15FC Zoetermeer O23-3 - Olympia O23-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    5 feb. 16:30Olympia 2 - Cabauw 4Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 16:30Olympia 3 - WDS 5Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 17:15Graaf W II VAC MO19-1 - Olympia MO19-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    6 feb. 10:00Olympia 4 - Nieuwerkerk 3Sportpark Olympia
    6 feb. 10:00Olympia 35+1 - TAC'90 35+1Sportpark Olympia
    6 feb. 12:00Olympia 3 - Wippolder 3Sportpark Olympia
    6 feb. 14:00Olympia VR1 - Schijf VR1Sportpark Olympia
    6 feb. 14:00Olympia 1 - Unitas'30 1Sportpark Olympia
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen