• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei 18:30Olympia JO12-1 - LYRA JO12-1Sportpark De Zweth
    22 mei 18:30HVV JO13-3 - Olympia JO13-1Sportpark Militaire Sportterreinen
    22 mei 18:30DONK JO9-1JM - Olympia JO9-2JMSportpark DONK
    22 mei 20:00Olympia 35+1 - PKC'85 35+2Sportpark Olympia
    23 mei 18:00Olympia JO11-1 - ARC JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia MO11-1 - sv Poortugaal MO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO8-3 - ARC JO8-4Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO8-2 - Alphia JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO8-5 - Siveo '60 JO8-2JMSportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO9-3 - ONA JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO9-2JM - VV Haastrecht JO9-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO10-1 - Forum Sport, JO10-1 JMSportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Olympia JO11-3 - Woerden JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:30Floreant JO14-1 - Olympia JO14-1Sportpark Floreant
    25 mei 08:30ARC JO8-1 - Olympia JO8-1Sportpark Zegersloot
    25 mei 08:30ASW JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-4JMSportpark ASW
    25 mei 08:30Groeneweg JO10-4 - Olympia JO10-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 mei 09:30Be Fair JO8-6 - Olympia JO8-4Sportpark 't Suyt
    25 mei 09:45Olympia JO13-2 - RVC '33 JO13-2Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 09:45Olympia MO13-1 - Woubrugge MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 09:45Olympia JO10-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO10-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 mei 09:45Jodan Boys, de JO12-3 - Olympia JO12-3JMSportpark Oosterwei
    25 mei 09:45EMM'21 JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    25 mei 09:55Olympia JO12-4 - ESTO JO12-3Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 09:55Olympia JO11-2JM - Cabauw JO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 10:00Floreant JO15-1JM - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark Floreant
    25 mei 10:00Lekkerkerk JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-1Sportpark Lekkerkerk
    25 mei 10:15CVV Zwervers 6 - Olympia 4Sportpark Couwenhoek
    25 mei 10:15RVC '33 JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-2Sportpark RVC '33
    25 mei 11:00Jodan Boys, de JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-4JMSportpark Oosterwei
    25 mei 11:15Olympia VR1 - Jodan Boys, de VR3Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 11:15Olympia JO13-1 - Wippolder JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 11:15Olympia JO19-3 - Alphen JO19-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 11:15VEP JO15-1 - Olympia JO15-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    25 mei 11:30Berkel JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    25 mei 11:30FC Zoetermeer JO11-3 - Olympia JO11-4Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    25 mei 12:00Bergambacht 3 - Olympia 3Sportpark Hofkamp
    25 mei 12:15Olympia JO15-3 - Bergambacht JO15-2Sportpark Hofkamp
    25 mei 12:40Olympia MO13-2 - Nieuwenhoorn MO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 13:00Olympia MO15-1 - ARC MO15-3Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 13:00Olympia MO17-1 - Gouda MO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 14:30Olympia 1 - UVS 1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 14:30Nieuwkoop JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-2Sportpark De Dulen
    25 mei 14:45Olympia 7 - Schoonhoven 7Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 14:45Olympia 6 - VEP 4Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 15:00Kozakken Boys JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Sportpark De Zwaaier
    25 mei 16:45Olympia 8 - Kamerik 3Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 16:45Olympia 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 4Sportpark Olympia
    26 mei 10:00Olympia 35+1 - ESTO 35+1Sportpark Olympia
    1 jun. 11:15Olympia O17-selectie - ntbSportpark Olympia
    1 jun. 12:45Olympia O17-selectie - ntbSportpark Olympia
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen